• 美国首届“‘一带一路’亚洲商务论坛”即将在堪萨斯州举办 2019-10-08
  • 久久为功,扎实推进生态宜居的美丽乡村建设 2019-10-02
  • 秦春成任桂林市代市长 周家斌辞去市长职务(图简历) 2019-10-02
  • 回复@看着就想笑:你这种伪高工就是计划经济的产物,在市场经济中必然被淘汰!你肯定不会喜欢市场经济。但淘汰你正是市场经济不可比拟的优势:任何人都别想跟着混! 2019-10-01
  • 【专题】书记、市长去哪儿 2019-09-24
  • 武警驻滇某部坚持以考促训 现场评判现场亮分 2019-09-23
  • 【纯黑攻略】《恶灵附身2》逃生再临p3 2019-09-21
  • 康师傅控股有限公司获第十二届人民企业社会责任奖年度扶贫奖 2019-09-20
  • 浙江省网络文明公益宣传创意作品展示 2019-09-20
  • 一切都是老板炒工人的鱿鱼 2019-09-17
  • 丰田致享直降1.3万元 少量现车欲购从速 2019-09-15
  • 电影人共聚“微博电影之夜” 张艺谋:如果不当导演就当守门员 2019-09-15
  • 中国三星获第十二届人民企业社会责任奖年度扶贫奖 2019-09-14
  • 巴川中学王苗:留守儿童长大了 2019-09-14
  • [微笑]建议你去学学边际理论!基本需求免费与高级需求收费并不矛盾,相反是更有利于保持社会的良性循环。 2019-09-10
  • ?

    1.?PRIVACY

    1.1?SARS shall take all reasonable steps to protect the personal information of Users and for the purpose of this clause, “personal information” shall be defined as detailed in the Promotion of Access to Information Act 2 of 2000 (“PAIA”) read together with the Protection of Personal Information Act 2014 (“POPIA”). PAIA may be downloaded from //www.justice.gov.za/legislation/acts/2000-002.pdf. Accordingly, SARS may in terms of POPIA:

    1.2?Process personal information of Users. By processing, SARS may inter alia to electronically collect, store and use the following personal information of Users:

    1.2.1? name and surname;

    1.2.2? contact numbers;

    1.2.3? non-personal browsing habits and click patterns;

    1.2.4? e-mail address;

    1.2.5? IP address;

    1.2.6? User selected password.


    1.3?SARS collects, stores and uses the abovementioned information for the following purposes:

    1.3.1 communicate requested information to the User.

    1.3.2 provide the User with access to restricted pages on this website.

    1.3.3 compile non-personal statistical information about browsing habits, and access to the?SARS website.


    1.4?Information detailed above is collected either electronically by using cookies or is provided voluntarily by the User. Users may determine cookie use independently through their browser settings.

    1.5? SARS may collect, maintain, save, compile, share, disclose and sell any information collected from users, subject to the following provisions:

    1.5.1? SARS shall not disclose personal information from Users unless the User consents thereto.

    1.5.2? SARS shall disclose information without the User’s consent only through due legal process.

    1.5.3? SARS may compile, use and share any information that does not relate to any specific individual.


    1.6? SARS owns and retains all rights to non-personal statistical information collected and compiled by SARS.

    1.7?As a general rule, SARS shall process Users’ personal information for a specific, explicitly defined and lawful purpose related to its function or activity.

    1.8?SARS shall process personal information in a manner that is adequate, relevant and not excessive.

    1.9?After processing such personal information, SARS shall not retain such information longer than it is necessary for achieving the purpose for which it was collected unless further processing is necessary or required and it is compatible with the purpose for which it was initially collected.

    1.10?SARS shall destroy, delete or de-identify personal information as soon as is reasonably practical and is no longer authorised to retain such record.


  • 美国首届“‘一带一路’亚洲商务论坛”即将在堪萨斯州举办 2019-10-08
  • 久久为功,扎实推进生态宜居的美丽乡村建设 2019-10-02
  • 秦春成任桂林市代市长 周家斌辞去市长职务(图简历) 2019-10-02
  • 回复@看着就想笑:你这种伪高工就是计划经济的产物,在市场经济中必然被淘汰!你肯定不会喜欢市场经济。但淘汰你正是市场经济不可比拟的优势:任何人都别想跟着混! 2019-10-01
  • 【专题】书记、市长去哪儿 2019-09-24
  • 武警驻滇某部坚持以考促训 现场评判现场亮分 2019-09-23
  • 【纯黑攻略】《恶灵附身2》逃生再临p3 2019-09-21
  • 康师傅控股有限公司获第十二届人民企业社会责任奖年度扶贫奖 2019-09-20
  • 浙江省网络文明公益宣传创意作品展示 2019-09-20
  • 一切都是老板炒工人的鱿鱼 2019-09-17
  • 丰田致享直降1.3万元 少量现车欲购从速 2019-09-15
  • 电影人共聚“微博电影之夜” 张艺谋:如果不当导演就当守门员 2019-09-15
  • 中国三星获第十二届人民企业社会责任奖年度扶贫奖 2019-09-14
  • 巴川中学王苗:留守儿童长大了 2019-09-14
  • [微笑]建议你去学学边际理论!基本需求免费与高级需求收费并不矛盾,相反是更有利于保持社会的良性循环。 2019-09-10
  • 贵州11选5奖金 河北快3官方网站 越南河内5分彩玩法 梭哈插画 江苏时时 稳赚包特六肖 三& 500本金稳赚步骤怎么学 重庆时时fc登录网址 波叔一波中特73期图 海南飞鱼彩票怎么玩 港澳堵王 韩国快乐8官网现场开奖结果 3d奖号 边锋十三水输了几十万 12选5今天开奖结果